32ème triathlon du Pays de Brive 2019
Recherche:
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 377 | REYNOUARD Dimitri | LA TRIBU 64 | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:07:26 (1e) | 00:18:57 (1e) | 00:26:23 (1e) | 00:11:34 (1e) | ||
0 | 405 | LAMARCHE POULAIN Antoine | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:08 (2e) | 00:20:52 (2e) | 00:29:00 (2e) | 00:12:22 (4e) | ||
0 | 372 | TREILLE Noé | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:16 (3e) | 00:21:48 (9e) | 00:30:03 (7e) | 00:12:10 (3e) | ||
0 | 407 | TONDUT Noah | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:17 (4e) | 00:26:53 (36e) | 00:35:09 (23e) | 00:16:30 (30e) | ||
0 | 406 | COQUET Paulin | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:20 (5e) | 00:25:06 (23e) | 00:33:26 (15e) | 00:13:36 (13e) | ||
0 | 374 | ROYE HERIS Sam | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:21 (6e) | 00:23:31 (13e) | 00:31:52 (11e) | 00:13:43 (14e) | ||
0 | 398 | DOUILLARD Guilhem | TULLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:26 (7e) | 00:21:33 (7e) | 00:29:59 (5e) | 00:14:20 (17e) | ||
0 | 400 | CLOS Noa | TULLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:26 (8e) | 00:23:38 (15e) | 00:32:04 (13e) | 00:16:10 (27e) | ||
0 | 388 | PRIVAT Thomas | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:35 (9e) | 00:21:35 (8e) | 00:30:09 (8e) | 00:13:11 (10e) | ||
0 | 401 | BERTRAND Paul | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:38 (10e) | 00:26:01 (31e) | 00:34:39 (21e) | 00:16:28 (29e) | ||
0 | 373 | GIRAUD Lucas | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:38 (11e) | 00:21:07 (3e) | 00:29:45 (3e) | 00:11:52 (2e) | ||
0 | 376 | ADEL Fares | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:45 (12e) | 00:21:26 (6e) | 00:30:11 (9e) | 00:13:19 (11e) | ||
0 | 375 | BARROSO - MANAUD Baptiste | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:47 (13e) | 00:21:10 (5e) | 00:29:56 (4e) | 00:13:06 (8e) | ||
0 | 403 | RICHARD Tom | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:48 (14e) | 00:24:39 (20e) | 00:33:26 (16e) | 00:15:14 (21e) | ||
0 | 379 | MARIE William | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:08:53 (15e) | 00:22:32 (11e) | 00:31:24 (10e) | 00:13:09 (9e) | ||
0 | 382 | VALLET Sacha | ST PAUL LES DAX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:08:53 (16e) | 00:21:08 (4e) | 00:30:01 (6e) | 00:12:50 (6e) | ||
0 | 478 | DELAUNAY Pierre | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:02 (17e) | 00:25:14 (26e) | 00:34:16 (18e) | 00:34:06 (39e) | ||
0 | 394 | DESSEMOND Vincent | TRIATHLON CLUB MONTALBANAIS | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:39 (18e) | 00:24:53 (22e) | 00:34:31 (20e) | 00:15:03 (20e) | ||
0 | 378 | DORCHIN Killyan | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:53 (19e) | 00:22:58 (12e) | 00:32:50 (14e) | 00:15:58 (26e) | ||
0 | 384 | DUPUY Faustin | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:09:53 (20e) | 00:25:18 (27e) | 00:35:11 (24e) | 00:15:21 (22e) | ||
0 | 391 | FARNEDA GUILHEMAT Emilio | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:00 (21e) | 00:25:13 (25e) | 00:35:12 (25e) | 00:12:54 (7e) | ||
0 | 367 | BORDES Louis | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:05 (22e) | 00:21:57 (10e) | 00:32:02 (12e) | 00:14:18 (16e) | ||
0 | 396 | LAJUDIE Hugo | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:09 (23e) | 00:27:13 (37e) | 00:37:22 (34e) | 00:20:48 (37e) | ||
0 | 399 | DEPLAGNE Arno | TULLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:11 (24e) | 00:25:10 (24e) | 00:35:21 (28e) | 00:22:09 (38e) | ||
0 | 393 | LACORE Anael | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:14 (25e) | 00:25:35 (29e) | 00:35:49 (30e) | 00:17:25 (33e) | ||
0 | 381 | PIQUET Alexi | ES BLANQUEFORT NATATION/TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:23 (26e) | 00:26:16 (33e) | 00:36:38 (32e) | 00:16:10 (28e) | ||
0 | 392 | PIVETEAU Baptiste | J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:27 (27e) | 00:26:52 (35e) | 00:37:18 (33e) | 00:15:54 (25e) | ||
0 | 397 | REBAUDI Nathan | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:32 (28e) | 00:23:59 (16e) | 00:34:31 (19e) | 00:15:34 (24e) | ||
0 | 383 | CHASTENET Maxence | LIMOGES TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:32 (29e) | 00:23:38 (14e) | 00:34:09 (17e) | 00:13:56 (15e) | ||
0 | 395 | PRISSÉ Axel | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:40 (30e) | 00:24:37 (19e) | 00:35:17 (27e) | 00:18:10 (34e) | ||
0 | 410 | ROBLES Hugo | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:42 (31e) | 00:24:41 (21e) | 00:35:22 (29e) | 00:15:34 (23e) | ||
0 | 402 | CAPOULADE Martin | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:10:42 (32e) | 00:24:33 (18e) | 00:35:14 (26e) | 00:14:55 (19e) | |||
0 | 390 | PIRIN Tristan | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:43 (33e) | 00:24:01 (17e) | 00:34:43 (22e) | 00:14:54 (18e) | ||
0 | 409 | DEYZAC Vlad adrian | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:46 (34e) | 00:25:45 (30e) | 00:36:30 (31e) | 00:16:32 (31e) | ||
0 | 408 | BREFFY Eliott | ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:10:48 (35e) | 00:26:47 (34e) | 00:37:35 (35e) | 00:20:35 (36e) | ||
0 | 385 | VIEILLEVILLE Arman | SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:13:23 (36e) | 00:29:50 (39e) | 00:43:12 (39e) | 00:16:54 (32e) | ||
0 | 371 | CHAUVEAU Laurent | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:14:05 (37e) | 00:25:33 (28e) | 00:39:37 (36e) | 00:12:39 (5e) | |||
0 | 389 | MONTHARU Paul | CLUB TRIATHLON TRELISSAC | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:14:34 (38e) | 00:28:24 (38e) | 00:42:57 (38e) | 00:13:27 (12e) | ||
0 | 411 | GARABIOL Paul-alexandre | BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:16:45 (39e) | 00:26:02 (32e) | 00:42:46 (37e) | 00:19:44 (35e) |
XS BE / MI MASCULIN - Attente 1er pointage
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 387 | BORDES Louis | U.S. BERGERAC TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Minime (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 380 | DUBOIS DARTHENUCQ Emile | C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | ||
0 | 412 | GALISSAIRE Tom | CAHORS TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
XS BE / MI MASCULIN - Non classé
Clt | N° | Athlète | Nat. | Club | Temps | Sexe | Cat | Nat | Velo | Velo Cum | CaP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 404 | REGNIER Gabin | LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON | 00:00:00 | M (0e) | Benjamin (0e) | 00:09:15 (0) | 00:24:32 (0) | 00:33:47 (0) | 00:00:00 (0) |
Page 1 (1 à 750) - Page 2 (751 à 1500) - Page 3 (1501 à 2250) - Page 4 (2251 à 3000)